Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 377, WATERLOO QUAY, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 0BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£20,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+21.7%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,150
Sold on 6 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 0BU
← Back to All Properties