Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BLAVEN CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+36.0%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+28.0%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+166.0%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8RT
← Back to All Properties