Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST PAULS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,000
-9.9%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+99.9%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
-1.4%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2NY
← Back to All Properties