Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, CHAPEL LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+17.0%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+9.3%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+159.3%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 7 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5FB
← Back to All Properties