Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TOMKINSON STREET, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 3BX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+23.3%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£154,950
+4.7%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000
+34.5%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+23.6%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+30.9%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+57.2%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BX
← Back to All Properties