Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SHEPHERD CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£428,000
+62.7%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000
+29.6%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+35.6%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£53,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,700
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1DR
← Back to All Properties