Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MANNINGTON GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+77.6%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+48.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+121.5%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 28 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XG
← Back to All Properties