Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHEQUER FIELD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+2.8%
Sold on 13 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 3TT
← Back to All Properties