67, THICKETFORD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 2LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£9,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.5%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£9,500-52.5%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Other
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000-55.6%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Other
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+318.6%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Other
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,750
Sold on 14 August 2002
Other
Sale #1