Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WOODBOURNE AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 8EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£414,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£414,000
+106.0%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 8 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 8EJ
← Back to All Properties