Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, BRAMSTON STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,800
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£28,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,800
+26.8%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Terraced
+£28,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+134.4%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3AQ
← Back to All Properties