9, UPPER GREEN, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 3SG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£610,000+71.8%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£355,000-10.1%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000+39.5%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Detached
+£111,875 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,125-5.6%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Detached
-£16,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+68.5%
Sold on 26 November 2008
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1