Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST PATRICKS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+43.8%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+30.1%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+267.2%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 12 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7EJ
← Back to All Properties