Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WISTARIA ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+90.8%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+216.7%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000
+100.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000
+380.0%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,500
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8PL
← Back to All Properties