17, LAMBOURNE AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.1%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+152.1%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+85.1%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 29 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1