FLAT 62, CANDLE HOUSE, 1, WHARF APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS1 4GH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,000-2.2%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+12.1%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+35.8%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1