Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, IVY STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+61.3%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5NU
← Back to All Properties