Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
370, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,500
-7.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£441,500
Sold on 16 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1NE
← Back to All Properties