Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, REED STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,000
+18.7%
Sold on 7 March 2023
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,750
+36.4%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,400
+13.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LP
← Back to All Properties