Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BIRCHWOOD LANE, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+26.6%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+23.9%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 7 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 3DB
← Back to All Properties