Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ROLLESBROOK GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,950
+11.5%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 21 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5WB
← Back to All Properties