205, WALTON ROAD, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO14 8NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.8%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+200.8%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+15.7%
Sold on 28 May 1996
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 2 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1