Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LARKSPUR WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
-4.6%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+25.6%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+19.5%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+68.2%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 20 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7RA
← Back to All Properties