Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WHITTLEWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£87,500
+46.0%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+85.9%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6TU
← Back to All Properties