Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LAWRENCE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+30.2%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+11.7%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
-2.7%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7DR
← Back to All Properties