22, ST NICHOLAS ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 5PR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£53,590 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,000+20.7%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Terraced
+£53,590 from previous sale
Sale #6
£258,410+36.7%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
+£69,410 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000-3.1%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+25.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+183.6%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1