Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MOUNTBATTEN AVENUE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,250
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.9%
Price Change
+£157,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,250
+294.9%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£157,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1HU
← Back to All Properties