Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BANBURY AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+90.7%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+2.2%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4NP
← Back to All Properties