Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LAMCOTE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 2GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+63.4%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-5.2%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+154.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 2GY
← Back to All Properties