Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CUMBERLAND AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£432,000
+25.2%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 25 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9RQ
← Back to All Properties