Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHURCH LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
-8.0%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-8.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9AD
← Back to All Properties