Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GROSVENOR AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+28.8%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+20.9%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+203.5%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
+£183,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0XT
← Back to All Properties