Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DUNSTER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 6WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+64.9%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+46.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+77.5%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 26 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 6WR
← Back to All Properties