Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DYNEVOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 8UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£39,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+21.0%
Sold on 6 December 2015
Terraced
+£39,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,995
+176.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 8UD
← Back to All Properties