BRENTWOOD COURT, 39, EPPING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4UZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+25.0%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000-11.1%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+173.3%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,995+24.4%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1