Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
983, BURNLEY ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 8QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.3%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£134,000
+257.3%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 8QL
← Back to All Properties