7, PADSTOW DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 2HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£435,000+102.3%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+38.8%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 25 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1