Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LOW BANK, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+50.0%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+84.5%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PP
← Back to All Properties