Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SUNBEAM WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,500
+13.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2BN
← Back to All Properties