Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHURCH ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 3LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+97.6%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+97.6%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 3LA
← Back to All Properties