4, STATION ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN10 6PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.2%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+140.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+8.6%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1