10, SHANDYS CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 1TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000-11.0%
Sold on 9 February 2011
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+30.3%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+136.3%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£88,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1