Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+24.4%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+30.0%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+122.9%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£96,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TF
← Back to All Properties