Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BANWELL CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,000
+35.2%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+14.1%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0QP
← Back to All Properties