Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BRUNSWICK SQUARE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,225,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+548.1%
Price Change
+£1,036,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,225,000
+548.1%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£1,036,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 7 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1EF
← Back to All Properties