Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COOPER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£157,500
+97.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+131.1%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
+£45,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,600
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7AT
← Back to All Properties