2, WHARMBY STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 2PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000-1.7%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 24 July 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1