Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, EMILY MAY COURT, 473, MAIN ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+119.0%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4JP
← Back to All Properties