Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILNROW, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+6.4%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+132.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0SN
← Back to All Properties