241, GAYFIELD AVENUE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 2SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.6%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+219.6%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+5.4%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1